HARIDWAR – NAINITAL – ALMORA – KAUSANI 1st Day : Haridwar to Nainital (N.S) 2nd Day : Nainital Local Sight Seeing (N.S) 3rd Day : Nainital to Kausani via Almora (N.S) 4th Day : Kausani to Ranikhet (N.S) 5th Day : Ranikhet to Haridwar